Is Organic Black Beans - No Salt Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Black Turtle Beans, Water
Check Organic Black Beans - No Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Black Beans - No Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Black Beans - No Salt is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSalad


