Is ORGANIC BLACK LICORICE BITES, BLACK LICORICE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC RICE SYRUP, WATER, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC MOLASSES, ORGANIC PALM OIL, FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN, SALT, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL.

Check ORGANIC BLACK LICORICE BITES, BLACK LICORICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go