Is Organic Blackberry Prebiotic Sparkling Tonic, 12 fl oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- organic natural flavor
organic natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Organic Acacia, Organic Coconut Nectar, Organic Blackberry Juice Concentrate, Organic Blackberry Extract, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Vanilla Extract, Organic Pomegranate Juice Concentrate, Organic Natural Flavor, Organic Stevia Extract, Pink Salt, Organic Monk Fruit Extract, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid).
Check Organic Blackberry Prebiotic Sparkling Tonic, 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Blackberry Prebiotic Sparkling Tonic, 12 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
EnviroKidz Organic Peanut Butter Panda Puffs Cereal
Where to buy
Organic Blackberry Prebiotic Sparkling Tonic, 12 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


