Is ORGANIC BLENDED YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A ORGANIC MILK, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC CHERRIES, ORGANIC CORN STARCH, KOSHER GELATIN, ORGANIC ELDERBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, VITAMIN D3. CONTAINS LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES.
Check ORGANIC BLENDED YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC BLENDED YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTartSweetTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


