Is ORGANIC BLENDED YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A ORGANIC MILK, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC CHERRIES, ORGANIC CORN STARCH, KOSHER GELATIN, ORGANIC ELDERBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, VITAMIN D3. CONTAINS LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES.
Check ORGANIC BLENDED YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC BLENDED YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


