Is Organic Blue Corn Tortilla Chip with Flax Seeds - 18oz - Good & Gather™ Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Blue Corn, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Flaxseed, Sea Salt.
Check Organic Blue Corn Tortilla Chip with Flax Seeds - 18oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Blue Corn Tortilla Chip with Flax Seeds - 18oz - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Blue Corn Tortilla Chip with Flax Seeds - 18oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The GoSide Dish


