Is Organic Blue Corn Tortilla Chips with sea salt Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BLUE CORN, ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED VEGETABLE OIL (ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC SAFFLOWER OIL AND/OR ORGANIC CANOLA OIL), SEA SALT.
Check Organic Blue Corn Tortilla Chips with sea salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Blue Corn Tortilla Chips with sea salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Dried
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


