Is ORGANIC BLUEBERRY PIE FILLING OR TOPPING, BLUEBERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BLUEBERRIES, WATER, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC CORN STARCH, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC CINNAMON.

Check ORGANIC BLUEBERRY PIE FILLING OR TOPPING, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
BakingTopping