Is Organic Boneless & Skinless Chicken Breasts - Frozen - 2lbs - Good & Gather™ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast Portions.
Check Organic Boneless & Skinless Chicken Breasts - Frozen - 2lbs - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Boneless & Skinless Chicken Breasts - Frozen - 2lbs - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Organic Boneless & Skinless Chicken Breasts - Frozen - 2lbs - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Poultry · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepOn The GoSandwich


