Is Organic Boneless Skinless Chicken Thighs Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Chicken
Check Organic Boneless Skinless Chicken Thighs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Boneless Skinless Chicken Thighs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
Organic Boneless Skinless Chicken Thighs is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


