Is Organic Brazilian Style Barbecue Rub Spicy & Smoky Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEA SALT, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED MINCED GARLIC, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED MINCED ONIONS, ORGANIC CORIANDER POWDER, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC JALAPEÑO PEPPER POWDER, ORGANIC DRIED PARSLEY, ORGANIC PAPRIKA, ORGANIC GREEN BELL PEPPER POWDER, ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED SUNFLOWER SEED OIL*, ORGANIC THYME, ORGANIC GROUND THYME, ORGANIC RED PEPPER FLAKES, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC RED BELL PEPPER POWDER.

Check Organic Brazilian Style Barbecue Rub Spicy & Smoky against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Spice Mix, Powder

Flavor
SavorySpicySmokyGarlickyPepperyHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseSeasoningGarnishingMeat Poultry Fish