Is Organic Bread Of Heaven Spelt Sourdough Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Spelt Flour, Organic Sourdough Culture, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Water, Sea Salt

Check Organic Bread Of Heaven Spelt Sourdough against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
NuttyAcidicSavory
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep