Is organic breadfruit powder breadfruit flour 8oz from ceylon gluten free usda certified Breadfruit Flour which is a good source of dietary fiber and is gluten free. Can be used to make bread, cakes, pas Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Breadfruit

Check organic breadfruit powder breadfruit flour 8oz from ceylon gluten free usda certified Breadfruit Flour which is a good source of dietary fiber and is gluten free. Can be used to make bread, cakes, pas against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

organic breadfruit powder breadfruit flour 8oz from ceylon gluten free usda certified Breadfruit Flour which is a good source of dietary fiber and is gluten free. Can be used to make bread, cakes, pas is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal PrepCooking