Is ORGANIC BROWN RICE AND GREEN KALE RIGATONI Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BROWN RICE FLOUR (98%), ORGANIC KALE POWDER (2%).

Check ORGANIC BROWN RICE AND GREEN KALE RIGATONI against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC BROWN RICE AND GREEN KALE RIGATONI is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep