Is Organic Brown Rice Lasagna Noodles Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic (Ocia), Brown Rice & Water

Check Organic Brown Rice Lasagna Noodles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Brown Rice Lasagna Noodles is available at 2 retailers

Spud CaAmazon

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch