Is Organic Brown Rice Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Long Grain Brown Rice

Check Organic Brown Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Brown Rice is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Organic Brown Rice | Spoonful