Is ORGANIC BROWN SUGAR BBQ SAUCE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
*HEIRLOOM TOMATOES, *TOMATO SAUCE (*TOMATO CONCENTRATE, *DISTILLED VINEGAR, *SUGAR, SALT, *ONION POWDER, *SPICE, NATURAL FLAVORING), *BROWN SUGAR, FILTERED WATER, *RED WINE VINEGAR, *MOLASSES, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, SALT, *SPICES.
Check ORGANIC BROWN SUGAR BBQ SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC BROWN SUGAR BBQ SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySmokySweetTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGrillingMarinading


