Is ORGANIC BUNNY FRUIT SNACKS, BERRY PATCH Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TAPIOCA SYRUP*, CANE SUGAR*, TAPIOCA SYRUP SOLIDS*, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE*, WATER, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), COLOR* (BLACK CARROT*, BLACKCURRANT* EXTRACTS), SUNFLOWER OIL*, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARNAUBA WAX*.

Check ORGANIC BUNNY FRUIT SNACKS, BERRY PATCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go