Is Organic Butternut Squash Soup Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BUTTERNUT SQUASH PUREE, WATER, SOY BASE (WATER, SOYBEANS)*, CANE SUGAR*, RICE STARCH*, SEA SALT, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL*, RICE FLOUR*, ONION POWDER*, GARLIC*, GINGER*, SPICES*

Check Organic Butternut Squash Soup against your own diets in the app.