Is Organic Butternut Squash Soup Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BUTTERNUT SQUASH PUREE, WATER, SOY BASE (WATER, SOYBEANS)*, CANE SUGAR*, RICE STARCH*, SEA SALT, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL*, RICE FLOUR*, ONION POWDER*, GARLIC*, GINGER*, SPICES*

Check Organic Butternut Squash Soup against your own diets in the app.