Is Organic Cacao Butter Wafers Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Cacao Butter

Check Organic Cacao Butter Wafers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Cacao Butter Wafers is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Oil · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal PrepSnacking