Is ORGANIC CALIFORNIA COAST MIX WITH WALNUTS Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- organic peanuts
organic peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CRANBERRIES (ORGANIC CRANBERRIES, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER SEED OIL), ORGANIC THOMPSON RAISINS (ORGANIC THOMPSONS RAISINS, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER SEED OIL), ORGANIC CASHEWS, ORGANIC WALNUTS, ORGANIC PEANUTS (ORGANIC PEANUTS, ORGANIC CANOLA OIL, SEA SALT).
Check ORGANIC CALIFORNIA COAST MIX WITH WALNUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC CALIFORNIA COAST MIX WITH WALNUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Birch Benders Organic Pancake & Waffle Mix Gluten Free Plain -- 14 oz
GLUTEN FREE PREMIUM CAKE & CUPCAKE MIX WITH CANDY BITS
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
About this product
Snack · Pouch


