Is ORGANIC CALIFORNIA COAST MIX WITH WALNUTS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CRANBERRIES (ORGANIC CRANBERRIES, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER SEED OIL), ORGANIC THOMPSON RAISINS (ORGANIC THOMPSONS RAISINS, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER SEED OIL), ORGANIC CASHEWS, ORGANIC WALNUTS, ORGANIC PEANUTS (ORGANIC PEANUTS, ORGANIC CANOLA OIL, SEA SALT).

Check ORGANIC CALIFORNIA COAST MIX WITH WALNUTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetNuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast