Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is ORGANIC CALIFORNIA OLIVE OIL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CALIFORNIA EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL

Check ORGANIC CALIFORNIA OLIVE OIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
FruityPepperyBitter
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMeal Prep
Soy Free? ORGANIC CALIFORNIA OLIVE OIL | Spoonful