Is Organic Canned Cannellini Beans Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cannellini Beans, Water, Sea Salt

Check Organic Canned Cannellini Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Canned Cannellini Beans is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNuttyNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupSaladMeal Prep