Is ORGANIC CARAMEL KISS POPCORN, CARAMEL KISS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POPCORN*, CANE SUGAR*, COCONUT OIL*, NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT.
Check ORGANIC CARAMEL KISS POPCORN, CARAMEL KISS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC CARAMEL KISS POPCORN, CARAMEL KISS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


