Is Organic Caribbean Black Bean Soup Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water,Black beans*,Onions*,Corn*,Zucchini*,Sweet potatoes*,Crushed tomatoes*,Red peppers*,Green peppers*,Amaranth*,Brown rice*,Jalapeno peppers*,Habanero peppers*,Sea salt,Brown rice flour*,Apple cider vinegar*,Pomegranate juice*,Olive oil*,Rum,Avocado oil*,Spices*,Onion powder*,Concentrated lemon juice*,Chia seeds*,Yeast extract,Natural flavour. *Organic Certified Organic by Pro-Cert

Check Organic Caribbean Black Bean Soup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Caribbean Black Bean Soup is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunchSide Dish