Is ORGANIC CARNE ASADA SAVORY, SAVORY Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SEA SALT, *CILANTRO, *WHITE VINEGAR, *PAPRIKA, TAMARI SOY SAUCE [*SOYBEANS, SALT], *MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, *BLACK PEPPER, *CUMIN, CITRIC ACID, *ORANGE POWDER, *THYME, *LIME JUICE POWDER (*MALTODEXTRIN, *LIME JUICE), *RICE CONCENTRATE, (FLOW AGENT).

Check ORGANIC CARNE ASADA SAVORY, SAVORY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyCitrusUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCooking