Is ORGANIC CARROT COCONUT GINGER SOUP Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC CARROTS, ORGANIC COCONUT MILK (ORGANIC COCONUT EXTRACT AT FAT CONTENT 18%, ORGANIC GUAR GUM), ORGANIC WHITE RICE, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC GINGER, ORGANIC CANOLA OIL, SEA SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC.
Check ORGANIC CARROT COCONUT GINGER SOUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC CARROT COCONUT GINGER SOUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweetSpicyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch


