Is ORGANIC CARROT COCONUT GINGER SOUP Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC CARROTS, ORGANIC COCONUT MILK (ORGANIC COCONUT EXTRACT AT FAT CONTENT 18%, ORGANIC GUAR GUM), ORGANIC WHITE RICE, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC GINGER, ORGANIC CANOLA OIL, SEA SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC.

Check ORGANIC CARROT COCONUT GINGER SOUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweetSpicyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch