Is Organic Castelvetrano Olives, 6 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Olives, Water, Salt, Ascorbic Acid (Antioxidant), Lactic Acid (Acidity Regulator).

Check Organic Castelvetrano Olives, 6 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Castelvetrano Olives, 6 oz is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsAmazon

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingMeal Prep