Is ORGANIC CAULIFLOWER GOBI Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUMIN SEEDS*, SALT, GROUND TURMERIC*, GROUND CHILIES*, AJOWAN SEEDS*, AMCHUR POWDER*, MINCED ONIONS*, *ORGANIC

Check ORGANIC CAULIFLOWER GOBI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavoryEarthyTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingSide Dish