Is Organic Celery Stalk Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Celery

Check Organic Celery Stalk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Celery Stalk is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Stick

Flavor
HerbaceousNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwichGarnishing