Is Organic Celery Stalk Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Celery
Check Organic Celery Stalk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Celery Stalk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Organic Celery Stalk is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Stick
Flavor
HerbaceousNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwichGarnishing


