Is ORGANIC CEREMONIAL GRADE MATCHA JAPANESE SINGLE SERVES HOT OR COLD BREW TEA Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Japanese Matcha Green Tea Powder

Check ORGANIC CEREMONIAL GRADE MATCHA JAPANESE SINGLE SERVES HOT OR COLD BREW TEA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC CEREMONIAL GRADE MATCHA JAPANESE SINGLE SERVES HOT OR COLD BREW TEA is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
EarthyUmamiBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking