Is ORGANIC CEREMONIAL GRADE MATCHA JAPANESE SINGLE SERVES HOT OR COLD BREW TEA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Japanese Matcha Green Tea Powder
Check ORGANIC CEREMONIAL GRADE MATCHA JAPANESE SINGLE SERVES HOT OR COLD BREW TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC CEREMONIAL GRADE MATCHA JAPANESE SINGLE SERVES HOT OR COLD BREW TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORGANIC CEREMONIAL GRADE MATCHA JAPANESE SINGLE SERVES HOT OR COLD BREW TEA is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
EarthyUmamiBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking


