Is Organic Ceylon Red Curry Paste with Dried Herbs Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Tomato, Organic Coconut Vinegar, Organic Garlic, Organic Lemongrass, Organic Ginger, Organic Coconut Nectar, Organic Onion, Organic Galangal, Salt, Organic Chili Pepper, Orgaic Coconut Oil, Organic Coriander Seed, Organic Cumin See, Thai Lime Leaf, Dried Herbs: Orgaic Curry Leaf, Organic Pandan Leaf

Check Organic Ceylon Red Curry Paste with Dried Herbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Ceylon Red Curry Paste with Dried Herbs is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyCitrusTangy
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySoup