Is ORGANIC CHAI BLACK TEA LATTE, HONEY VANILLA SPICE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED ORGANIC BLACK TEA, ORGANIC CARDAMOM, ORGANIC CINNAMON, ORGANIC HONEY, ORGANIC GINGER, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, ORGANIC ALLSPICE, ORGANIC CLOVE, ORGANIC FENNEL, ORGANIC NUTMEG, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, CITRIC ACID.

Check ORGANIC CHAI BLACK TEA LATTE, HONEY VANILLA SPICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySweetVanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go