Is Organic Cheese Curds - semi firm unripened cheese Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Bcterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme, Moisture 44%, M, F, 28%

Check Organic Cheese Curds - semi firm unripened cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Cheese Curds - semi firm unripened cheese is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildSaltySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichTopping