Is Organic Cheese Tortellini, 8 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Pasta: Organic Wheat Flour and Durum Wheat Semolina Mix, Organic Pasteurized Liquid Whole Egg. Filling: Organic Ricotta Cheese (Organic Milk Whey, Organic Milk, Salt, Lactic Acid), Organic Hard Grated Cheese (Organic Milk, Salt, Rennet), Organic Breadcrumbs (Organic Wheat Flour, Yeast, Salt), Organic Mozzarella Cheese (Organic Milk, Salt, Rennet), Organic Potato Flakes (Organic Potato, Organic Rosemary Extract), Organic Cream, Organic Sunflower Oil, Salt.

Check Organic Cheese Tortellini, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch