Is Organic Cherry Cola Caffeinated Chews Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Sugar, Organic Honey, Organic Grape Juice Concentrate, Pectin, Citric Acid, Organic Black Carrot Juice Concentrate Colour, Organic Turmeric (Color), Natural Flavour, Ascorbic Acid, Potassium Citrate, White Tea Extract, Organic Sunflower Oil, Carnauba Wax
Check Organic Cherry Cola Caffeinated Chews against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Cherry Cola Caffeinated Chews in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Organic Cherry Cola Caffeinated Chews is available at 2 retailers
Spud CaAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


