Is Organic Chia Squeeze Wild Raspberry Soy Free?

Ingredients
Hydrated Organic Chia Seeds (Water, Organic Chia Seeds), Organic Banana Puree, Organic Raspberry Puree, Organic Concentrated Apple Juice, Organic Beet Puree, Organic Natural Berry Flavours, Citric Acid, Black Carrot And Black Currant Juice
Check Organic Chia Squeeze Wild Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Chia Squeeze Wild Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Chia Squeeze Wild Raspberry is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Liquid


