Is Organic Chicken Fajita Seasoning Pouch, 0.71 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic chili powder blend, organic cumin, sea salt, organic onion, organic garlic and organic black pepper

Check Organic Chicken Fajita Seasoning Pouch, 0.71 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Chicken Fajita Seasoning Pouch, 0.71 oz is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsMeijerAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavoryEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGrillingMeal Prep