Is ORGANIC CHICKEN SAUSAGE, SPINACH & FETA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SKINLESS CHICKEN, ORGANIC SPINACH, WATER, ORGANIC FETA CHEESE (ORGANIC PASTEURIZED MILK, ORGANIC NONFAT MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYMES, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), ORGANIC GARLIC, SEA SALT, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER.

Check ORGANIC CHICKEN SAUSAGE, SPINACH & FETA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Patty

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCooking