Is ORGANIC CHICKEN SAUSAGE, SPINACH FLORENTINE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CERTIFIED ORGANIC CHICKEN RAISED WITHOUT ANTIBIOTICS, ORGANIC SPINACH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SEA SALT, WATER, ORGANIC VINEGAR, ORGANIC PEPPER, ORGANIC PARSLEY, CELERY POWDER, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, EXTRACT OF OREGANO, IN A NATURAL PORK CASING.

Check ORGANIC CHICKEN SAUSAGE, SPINACH FLORENTINE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepLunch