Is Organic Children Shampoo Lavender Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AQUA, SODIUM COCO-SULFATE, LAVANDULA ANGUSTIFOLIA WATER, COCAMIDOPROPYL BETAINE, DECYL GLUCOSIDE, CHAMOMILLA RECUTITA FLOWER EXTRACT*, HYDROLYZED WHEAT GLUTEN, ANANAS SATIVUS FRUIT EXTRACT, ALOE BARBADENSIS LEAF JUICE POWDER*, YUCCA SCHIDIGERA STEM EXTRACT, AROMA [LAVANDULA ANGUSTIFOLIA HERB OIL*, CITRUS NOBILIS PEEL OIL*, MELALEUCA ALTERNIFOLIA LEAF OIL*, CITRIC ACID, BENZYL ALCOHOL, SALICYLIC ACID, SORBIC ACID, GLYCERIN, LINALOOL*, LIMONENE*. *83.0% ORGANIC. FAIRLY TRADED.

Check Organic Children Shampoo Lavender against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Children Shampoo Lavender is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth