Is ORGANIC CHILI BEANS IN SAUCE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREPARED ORGANIC PINTO BEANS, WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE, ORGANIC CHILI POWDER (ORGANIC SPICES SEA SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC, SILICON DIOXIDE), SEA SALT, ORGANIC CANOLA OIL.

Check ORGANIC CHILI BEANS IN SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishLunchOn The Go