Is ORGANIC CHILI LIME SEASONED POPCORN, CHILI LIME Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn*, High Oleic Sunflower Oil*, Sea Salt, Cane Sugar*, Chili Pepper*, Citric Acid, Onion*, Yeast Extract*, Salt, Natural Flavor*, Garlic*, Lime Juice Concentrate*, Rice Fiber*., *Organic Ingredients

Check ORGANIC CHILI LIME SEASONED POPCORN, CHILI LIME against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC CHILI LIME SEASONED POPCORN, CHILI LIME is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyTangySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go