Is ORGANIC CHILI MANGO, CHILI MANGO Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC MANGO, ORGANIC HIBISCUS POWDER, SEA SALT, ORGANIC TURMERIC, ORGANIC CHILI POWDER.
Check ORGANIC CHILI MANGO, CHILI MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC CHILI MANGO, CHILI MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


