Is ORGANIC CHOCOLATE COVERED GOJI BERRIES Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (NON-GMO), ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT), ORGANIC GOJI BERRIES, ORGANIC GUM ARABIC, ORGANIC CONFECTIONERS GLAZE.

Check ORGANIC CHOCOLATE COVERED GOJI BERRIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go